Ajax loader
Asset Type 
Asset Type 

Search results for: Scott-Miller-(i)

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Saturday, October 13, 2018 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Celebration Concert Tours International

Orchestra: The Singing Men of Texas

Zankel Hall Sunday, December 20, 2015 at 4:00PM

Orchestra: Siberian Virtuosi

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Friday, September 11, 2009 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York Philharmonic-Symphony Society

Orchestra: New York Philharmonic

Conductor: Asher Fisch

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Wednesday, September 9, 2009 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York Philharmonic-Symphony Society

Orchestra: New York Philharmonic

Conductor: Asher Fisch

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Tuesday, September 8, 2009 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York Philharmonic-Symphony Society

Orchestra: New York Philharmonic

Conductor: Asher Fisch

Zankel Hall Sunday, December 23, 2007 at 3:00PM

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Wednesday, December 14, 2005 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Orchestra: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Conductor: Gary Miller (1946–)

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Friday, December 19, 1997 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Orchestra: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Conductor: Gary Miller (1946–)

Isaac Stern Auditorium / Ronald O. Perelman Stage Thursday, December 18, 1997 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Orchestra: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Conductor: Gary Miller (1946–)

Weill Recital Hall Sunday, May 18, 1997 at 8:30PM

Presenter: Dr. Glory Productions, Inc.

Orchestra: The Glory Singers

Conductor: Glory Van Scott (1947–)

Main Hall Wednesday, June 22, 1994 at 8:00PM

Presenter: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Orchestra: New York City Gay Men's Chorus

Conductor: Gary Miller (1946–)

Carnegie Recital Hall Monday, October 25, 1982 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Zaccho Interntional

Carnegie Recital Hall Friday, April 10, 1981 at 8:30PM

Presenter: Roger Rundle

Main Hall Monday, January 15, 1979 at 8:00PM

Presenter: The Carnegie Hall Corporation

Main Hall Monday, June 30, 1975 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Festival Productions, Inc.

Main Hall Sunday, December 23, 1951 at 8:30PM

Presenter: United Organizations for the Histadrut in Israel

Main Hall Saturday, May 6, 1944 at 8:30PM

Presenter: Novoye Russkoye Slovo

Chamber Music Hall Wednesday, May 27, 1942 at 8:30PM

Presenter: E. Presson Miller

Main Hall Sunday, October 1, 1939 at 8:30PM

Presenter: ASCAP

Orchestra: Frank Black and His Orchestra

Conductor: Frank Black (1896–1968)

Main Hall Friday, May 1, 1925 at 2:15PM

Presenter: Other Presenter

Main Hall Tuesday, April 2, 1918 at 3:00PM

Presenter: Rubinstein Club of New York

Conductor: William Rogers Chapman (1855–1935)

Main Hall Monday, May 30, 1910 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Grand Army of the Republic

Orchestra: 69th Regiment Band

Conductor: William Bayne (–1922)

Main Hall Monday, May 31, 1909 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Grand Army of the Republic

Orchestra: 69th Regiment Band

Conductor: William Bayne (–1922)

Main Hall Thursday, May 30, 1907 at 8:00PM

Presenter: Grand Army of the Republic

Orchestra: 69th Regiment Band

Conductor: William Bayne (–1922)

Page 
of 1 
Sort by 
Display 
Items per page 
Page 
of 1